Your personal life assistant.

From your sleep to your plate, from your steps to your cycle, it’s all in one app. Your data stays on your phone, and your assistant answers from it.

EVERYTHING IN ONE PLACE

Every area has its own card.

The cards on the home page tell the story of your day in their own way: the water rises in the glass, the money in the jar goes down, the night passes under the stars.

AssistantPremium
An AI assistant that knows your data
Why am I so tired this week?
Over the last 5 nights you slept 6 h 10 min on average, 50 min short of your goal.
What should I eat tonight?
Calories
1,640 / 2,100 kcal
460 kcal left
Sleep
7 h 42 min
Quality 86% · 18 min short
Steps
8,420 steps
Goal 10,000 · 1,580 to go
Water
1.8 / 2.5 L
0.7 L left
Workout
1 / 2
Next: Upper body · 18:30
Cycle
Day 14
Ovulation
Widgets
Your day on your Home Screen
TodayWednesday
Steps8,420
Water1.8 L
Calories1,640
Sleep7:42
Vitamin D · 20:00Taken
Money
$8 / $45
$37 left
Supplements
2 / 3 doses
1 dose waiting
Planner
12:30
Lunchtime walk
Fasting
14 h
Fasting · 2 h left
Measurements
72.4 kg
Waist 84 cm · down 1.5 cm
Health
64 bpm
Resting heart rate
Quick logPremium
“I drank two glasses of water, walked for half an hour and took my vitamin D.”
Water+500 mlWalking30 minVitamin DTaken
AssistantPremium
An AI assistant that knows your data
Why am I so tired this week?
Over the last 5 nights you slept 6 h 10 min on average, 50 min short of your goal.
What should I eat tonight?
Calories
1,640 / 2,100 kcal
460 kcal left
Sleep
7 h 42 min
Quality 86% · 18 min short
Steps
8,420 steps
Goal 10,000 · 1,580 to go
Water
1.8 / 2.5 L
0.7 L left
Workout
1 / 2
Next: Upper body · 18:30
Cycle
Day 14
Ovulation
Widgets
Your day on your Home Screen
TodayWednesday
Steps8,420
Water1.8 L
Calories1,640
Sleep7:42
Vitamin D · 20:00Taken
Money
$8 / $45
$37 left
Supplements
2 / 3 doses
1 dose waiting
Planner
12:30
Lunchtime walk
Fasting
14 h
Fasting · 2 h left
Measurements
72.4 kg
Waist 84 cm · down 1.5 cm
Health
64 bpm
Resting heart rate
Quick logPremium
“I drank two glasses of water, walked for half an hour and took my vitamin D.”
Water+500 mlWalking30 minVitamin DTaken
NEAT365 PREMIUM

Your assistant at full power.

The free version gives you the cards that track your day, notifications and widgets. Premium unlocks the AI, ready-made programs and sleep analysis.

AssistantCalories from a photoQuick logFind with AIReady-made programsMove animationsSnore recordingsSleep statisticsCharts and insightsPDF summaries
PRIVACY

Your data stays with you.

NEAT365 doesn’t make money from your data. Your records stay on your phone; only what you allow goes to our server.

Read the privacy policy →
  • Your records, on your phoneYour data is kept inside the app, on your phone.
  • No account neededIf you like, sign in with Apple, Google or email.
  • No ads, no trackingWe don’t track you across apps and websites.
  • Encrypted backupA single file; you take it to your new phone yourself.
  • AI only with your consentThe Assistant and the photo feature send data only after you allow it.